DM/KM 5000 m

DM/KM 5000 m, Campusarenan 20 april 2016

118 Löpare kom till start. Nedan finns preliminära resultat

 

Heat 1
Placering # Namn Född Klubb Tid
1 212 Gunilla Ekholm 1969 IK Akele 20:15,1
2 213 Anna-Sofie Bark 1966 IK Akele 20:22,3
3 215 Jenny Rask 1977 IK Akele 20:35,0
4 226 Arto Kuusinen 1961 IK NocOut.se 21:49,1
5 211 Jenny Sandh 1982 IK NocOut.se 21:51,0
6 227 Niklas Eriksson 1968 IK NocOut.se 22:11,6
7 241 Petra Jacobson 1982 IK NocOut.se 22:12,7
8 217 Jonas Eriksson 1964 IK NocOut.se 22:13,5
9 218 Tina Åstrand 1968 IK NocOut.se 22:32,5
10 230 Emma Björk 1994 IK NocOut.se 22:34,4
11 216 Madelene Hansson 1987 IK NocOut.se 22:56,4
12 214 Maria Arvidsson 1970 IK NocOut.se 23:21,5
13 223 Per Hedblom 1964 IK NocOut.se 23:28,0
14 240 Stefan Fransson 1971 Finspångs SOK 23:45,7
15 236 Agne Wedin 1964 IK NocOut.se 23:52,3
16 259 Christoffer Lindvall 1978 IK NocOut.se 24:02,0
17 234 Anneli Gunhardson 1958 IK Akele 25:14,0
18 220 Henrik Carlberg 1969 IK NocOut.se 26:14,0
19 232 Lotta Annell 1978 IK NocOut.se 26:14,6
20 219 Jennie Carlberg 1979 IK NocOut.se 26:21,0
21 231 Johanna Edqvist 1992 IK NocOut.se 27:49,6
22 209 Pia Karlsson 1974 IK NocOut.se 28:57,0
23 210 Ulf Samuelsson 1936 IFK Linköping 29:20,0
24 243 Robert Pettersson 1972 IK NocOut.se 31:46,0
25 224 Sarah Wrisley 1985 IK NocOut.se 59:59,0
Heat 2
Placering
1 282 Alexander Ulltjärn 1971 Linköpings LK 17:59,0
2 239 Magnus Sandström 1973 GOIF Tjalve 18:26,2
3 222 Bertil Eronn 1975 IK NocOut.se 18:28,4
4 278 Björn Saläng 1983 IK NocOut.se 18:31,2
5 279 Jonas Wennström 1986 Linköpings LK 18:32,2
6 254 Daniel Eliasson 1977 IK NocOut.se 18:35,5
7 276 Johan Åtting 1966 Linköpings OK 18:38,5
8 271 Mikael Rosenqvist 1964 IK Akele 18:54,3
9 253 Susen Lösch 1993 Ärla IF 18:55,5
10 302 Daniel Bjurhamn 1968 IK NocOut.se 18:59,2
11 308 Sten Axelsson 1982 Klubblös 19:04,8
12 238 Elmina Saksi 1980 GOIF Tjalve 19:06,3
13 258 Lukas Franzon 1994 IK NocOut.se 19:06,9
14 281 Anders Bagge 1959 IK Akele 19:07,8
15 297 Emelie Larsson 1987 Ärla IF 19:08,5
16 270 Ingemar Andersson 1962 IK Akele 19:12,9
17 277 Mattias Löfqvist 1973 IK Akele 19:22,0
18 273 Filip Kronhed 1983 IK NocOut.se 19:23,1
19 251 Patrik Landström 1969 IK NocOut.se 19:23,5
20 290 Mattias Danielsson 1985 IK NocOut.se 19:23,8
21 284 Torbjörn Annell 1974 IK NocOut.se 19:24,3
22 233 Erik Olsson 1983 IK NocOut.se 19:27,9
23 228 Linus Engback 1981 IK NocOut.se 19:28,3
24 268 David Hjertsén 1973 IK Akele 19:28,7
25 256 Anna Johansson 1980 IK NocOut.se 19:29,0
26 247 Emil Renholm 2001 Linköpings GIF 19:29,5
27 283 Pär Sjökvist 1986 IK NocOut.se 19:29,9
28 261 Peter Andersson 1966 IK Akele 19:34,0
29 257 Daniel Haavisto 1974 IK NocOut.se 19:35,8
30 280 Malin Sjöberg 1992 Hemlingby LK 19:36,3
31 298 Andreas Åhwall 1989 Hässelby SK 19:36,6
32 288 Kristin Nyström 1992 IK Akele 19:37,9
33 291 Niklas Ramström 1980 IK NocOut.se 19:43,6
34 250 Tomas Johansson 1968 IK NocOut.se 19:45,8
35 252 Edvin Fransson 1997 IK NocOut.se 19:46,8
36 245 Linus Ericsson 1978 IK NocOut.se 19:51,3
37 311 Tomas Hagström 1973 IK NocOut.se 19:58,2
38 269 Susanne Reiman 1969 IK Akele 20:02,2
39 272 Sofia Salomonsson 1989 IK Akele 20:05,6
40 262 Elin Karlsson 1983 IK NocOut.se 20:11,6
41 292 Eva Sandvall 1981 IK NocOut.se 20:16,4
42 264 Magnus Hedblom 1968 IK NocOut.se 20:20,5
43 263 Stefan Persson 1965 IK NocOut.se 20:22,1
44 300 Rikard Wigilius 1987 IK NocOut.se 20:23,3
45 304 Emma Löfqvist 1995 IK Akele 20:27,6
46 235 Rune Sandör 1965 IK Akele 20:35,9
47 286 Göran Fahlström 1965 IK NocOut.se 20:39,3
48 221 Magnus Hoff 1978 IK NocOut.se 20:40,8
49 246 Håkan Wettergren 1964 IK NocOut.se 20:43,4
50 265 Joakim Åkesson 1984 IK NocOut.se 20:45,5
51 244 Andreas Björklund 1972 IK NocOut.se 20:56,1
52 225 Anders Forsberg 1968 IK NocOut.se 21:04,1
53 289 Pär Lundö 1982 IK NocOut.se 21:09,8
54 275 Malin Ljung 1981 IK NocOut.se 21:12,0
55 248 Hernan Basantes 1956 IK NocOut.se 21:12,1
56 255 Tina Fritzson 1983 IK NocOut.se 21:16,8
57 242 Helena Nyberg 1978 IK NocOut.se 21:17,0
58 294 Samuel Johansson 1982 Linköpings LK Ingen tid
59 235 Nicole Scalet 1989 Linköpings OK DNF
60 303 Pär Sjöstrand 1972 IK NocOut.se DNF
Heat 3 # Namn Född Klubb Tid
1 310 Alexander Holm 1992 GOIF Tjalve 15:48,0
2 320 Jonas Olsson 1984 IK Akele 15:53,2
3 319 Björn Morén 1987 IK Akele 16:14,0
4 296 Andreas Melin 1992 IK Akele 16:17,5
5 327 Magnus Svensson 1976 IK NocOut.se 16:18,8
6 299 Jard Svensson 1987 IK NocOut.se 16:35,5
7 316 Axel Gustavsson 1988 IK Akele 16:37,3
8 315 Lukas Melander 1990 KFUM Örebro 16:39,5
33 274 Albin Carlsson 1998 IK Akele 16:45,3
9 326 Claes Ivenborg 1973 IK NocOut.se 16:56,3
10 318 Mattias Wellermark 1978 IK NocOut.se 17:03,9
11 325 Henrik Sparrnäs 1992 GOIF Tjalve 17:10,6
12 314 Mikael Ceder 1982 IK NocOut.se 17:12,0
13 317 Per Mårtensson 1978 IK NocOut.se 17:20,1
14 313 Niclas Pettersson 1973 IK Akele 17:22,0
15 295 Niall O’Hanlon 1969 IK Akele 17:23,4
16 324 Robert Wingren 1988 IK Akele 17:28,1
17 321 Robin Bronow 1990 ? 17:30,6
18 323 Erik Drotz 1988 IK NocOut.se 17:32,2
19 287 Petter Sallnäs 1982 IK NocOut.se 17:34,1
20 322 Jakob Karlsson 1988 IK NocOut.se 17:35,1
21 307 Amaru Ubillos 1988 IK Akele 17:35,4
22 305 Jonas Lundkvist 1966 IK AKele 17:43,1
23 301 Martin Karlsson 1979 IK NocOut.se 17:46,0
24 312 Björn Clasén 1976 IK Akele 17:49,6
25 309 Andreas Palm 1980 IK NocOut.se 18:02,2
26 306 Per Christell 1980 Skeninge IK 18:02,9
27 229 Rasmus Turesson 1988 IK NocOut.se 18:04,4
28 249 Fredrik Filipsson 1981 GOIF Tjalve 18:06,1
29 237 Mikael Grip 1967 GOIF Tjalve 18:15,7
30 293 Susanne Bornmar 1975 IK NocOut.se 18:16,4
31 266 Andreas Walter 1968 IK NocOut.se 18:23,8
32 267 Tobias Palmkvist 1981 IK NocOut.se 18:49,7
Damer
Placering # Namn Född Klubb Tid
1 293 Susanne Bornmar 1975 IK NocOut.se 18:16,4
2 238 Elmina Saksi 1980 GOIF Tjalve 19:06,3
3 297 Emelie Larsson 1987 Ärla IF 19:08,5
4 256 Anna Johansson 1980 IK NocOut.se 19:29,0
5 288 Kristin Nyström 1992 IK Akele 19:37,9
6 280 Malin Sjöberg 1992 Hemlingby LK 19:36,3
7 269 Susanne Reiman 1969 IK Akele 20:02,2
8 272 Sofia Salomonsson 1989 IK Akele 20:05,6
9 262 Elin Karlsson 1965 IK NocOut.se 20:11,6
10 212 Gunilla Ekholm 1969 IK Akele 20:15,1
11 292 Eva Sandvall 1981 IK NocOut.se 20:16,4
12 213 Anna-Sofie Bark 1966 IK Akele 20:22,3
13 304 Emma Löfqvist 1995 IK Akele 20:27,6
14 215 Jenny Rask 1977 IK Akele 20:35,0
15 275 Malin Ljung 1981 IK NocOut.se 21:12,0
16 255 Tina Fritzson 1983 IK NocOut.se 21:16,8
17 242 Helena Nyberg 1978 IK NocOut.se 21:17,0
18 211 Jenny Sandh 1982 IK NocOut.se 21:51,0
19 241 Petra Jacobson 1982 IK NocOut.se 22:12,7
20 218 Tina Åstrand 1968 IK NocOut.se 22:32,5
21 230 Emma Björk 1994 IK NocOut.se 22:34,4
22 216 Madelene Hansson 1987 IK NocOut.se 22:56,4
23 214 Maria Arvidsson 1970 IK NocOut.se 23:21,5
24 234 Anneli Gunhardson 1958 IK Akele 25:14,0
25 232 Lotta Annell 1978 IK NocOut.se 26:14,6
26 219 Jennie Carlberg 1979 IK NocOut.se 26:21,0
27 231 Johanna Edqvist 1992 IK NocOut.se 27:49,6
28 209 Pia Karlsson 1974 IK NocOut.se 28:57,0
29 253 Susen Lösch 1993 Ärla IF 18:55,5
30 224 Sarah Wrisley 1985 IK NocOut.se 59:59,0
31 235 Nicole Scalet 1989 Linköpings OK 59:59,0
Damer
Placering # Namn Född Klubb Tid
1 310 Alexander Holm 1992 GOIF Tjalve 15:48,0
2 320 Jonas Olsson 1984 IK Akele 15:53,2
3 319 Björn Morén 1987 IK Akele 16:14,0
4 296 Andreas Melin 1992 IK Akele 16:17,5
5 327 Magnus Svensson 1976 IK NocOut.se 16:18,8
6 299 Jard Svensson 1987 IK NocOut.se 16:35,5
7 316 Axel Gustavsson 1988 IK Akele 16:37,3
8 315 Lukas Melander 1990 KFUM Örebro 16:39,5
9 274 Albin Carlsson 1998 IK Akele 16:45,3
10 326 Claes Ivenborg 1973 IK NocOut.se 16:56,3
11 318 Mattias Wellermark 1978 IK NocOut.se 17:03,9
12 325 Henrik Sparrnäs 1992 GOIF Tjalve 17:10,6
13 314 Mikael Ceder 1982 IK NocOut.se 17:12,0
14 317 Per Mårtensson 1978 IK NocOut.se 17:20,1
15 313 Niclas Pettersson 1973 ? 17:22,0
16 295 Niall O’Hanlon 1969 IK Akele 17:23,4
17 324 Robert Wingren 1988 IK Akele 17:28,1
18 321 Robin Bronow 1990 ? 17:30,6
19 323 Erik Drotz 1988 IK NocOut.se 17:32,2
20 287 Petter Sallnäs 1982 IK NocOut.se 17:34,1
21 322 Jakob Karlsson 1988 IK NocOut.se 17:35,1
22 307 Amaru Ubillos 1988 IK Akele 17:35,4
23 305 Jonas Lundkvist 1966 IK AKele 17:43,1
24 301 Martin Karlsson 1979 IK NocOut.se 17:46,0
25 312 Björn Clasén 1976 IK Akele 17:49,6
26 282 Alexander Ulltjärn 1971 Linköpings LK 17:59,0
27 309 Andreas Palm 1980 IK NocOut.se 18:02,2
28 306 Per Christell 1980 Skeninge IK 18:02,9
29 229 Rasmus Turesson 1988 IK NocOut.se 18:04,4
30 249 Fredrik Filipsson 1981 GOIF Tjalve 18:06,1
31 237 Mikael Grip 1967 GOIF Tjalve 18:15,7
32 266 Andreas Walter 1968 IK NocOut.se 18:23,8
33 239 Magnus Sandström 1973 GOIF Tjalve 18:26,2
34 222 Bertil Eronn 1975 IK NocOut.se 18:28,4
35 278 Björn Saläng 1983 IK NocOut.se 18:31,2
36 279 Jonas Wennström 1986 Linköpings LK 18:32,2
37 254 Daniel Eliasson 1977 IK NocOut.se 18:35,5
38 276 Johan Åtting 1966 Linköpings OK 18:38,5
39 267 Tobias Palmkvist 1981 IK NocOut.se 18:49,7
40 271 Mikael Rosenqvist 1964 IK Akele 18:54,3
41 302 Daniel Bjurhamn 1968 IK NocOut.se 18:59,2
42 258 Lukas Franzon 1994 IK NocOut.se 19:06,9
43 281 Anders Bagge 1959 IK Akele 19:07,8
44 270 Ingemar Andersson 1962 IK Akele 19:12,9
45 277 Mattias Löfqvist 1973 IK Akele 19:22,0
46 273 Filip Kronhed 1983 IK NocOut.se 19:23,1
47 251 Patrik Landström 1969 IK NocOut.se 19:23,5
48 290 Mattias Danielsson 1985 IK NocOut.se 19:23,8
49 284 Torbjörn Annell 1974 IK NocOut.se 19:24,3
50 233 Erik Olsson 1983 IK NocOut.se 19:27,9
51 228 Linus Engback 1981 IK NocOut.se 19:28,3
52 268 David Hjertsén 1973 IK Akele 19:28,7
53 247 Emil Renholm 2001 Linköpings GIF 19:29,5
54 283 Pär Sjökvist 1986 IK NocOut.se 19:29,9
55 261 Peter Andersson 1966 IK Akele 19:34,0
56 257 Daniel Haavisto 1974 IK NocOut.se 19:35,8
57 298 Andreas Åhwall 1989 Hässelby SK 19:36,6
58 291 Niklas Ramström 1980 IK NocOut.se 19:43,6
59 250 Tomas Johansson 1968 IK NocOut.se 19:45,8
60 252 Edvin Fransson 1997 IK NocOut.se 19:46,3
61 245 Linus Ericsson 1978 IK NocOut.se 19:51,3
62 311 Tomas Hagström 1973 IK NocOut.se 19:58,2
63 264 Magnus Hedblom 1968 IK NocOut.se 20:20,5
64 263 Stefan Persson 1965 IK NocOut.se 20:22,1
65 300 Rikard Wigilius 1987 IK NocOut.se 20:23,3
66 235 Rune Sandör 1965 IK Akele 20:35,9
67 286 Göran Fahlström 1965 IK NocOut.se 20:39,3
68 221 Magnus Hoff 1978 IK NocOut.se 20:40,8
69 246 Håkan Wettergren 1964 IK NocOut.se 20:43,4
70 265 Joakim Åkesson 1984 IK NocOut.se 20:45,5
71 244 Andreas Björklund 1972 IK NocOut.se 20:56,1
72 225 Anders Forsberg 1968 IK NocOut.se 21:04,1
73 289 Pär Lundö 1982 IK NocOut.se 21:09,8
74 248 Hernan Basantes 1956 IK NocOut.se 21:12,1
75 226 Arto Kuusinen 1961 IK NocOut.se 21:49,1
76 227 Niklas Eriksson 1968 IK NocOut.se 22:11,6
77 217 Jonas Eriksson 1964 IK NocOut.se 22:13,5
78 223 Per Hedblom 1964 IK NocOut.se 23:28,0
79 240 Stefan Fransson 1971 Finspångs SOK 23:45,7
80 236 Agne Wedin 1964 IK NocOut.se 23:52,3
81 259 Christoffer Lindvall 1978 IK NocOut.se 24:02,0
82 220 Henrik Carlberg 1969 IK NocOut.se 26:14,0
83 210 Ulf Samuelsson 1936 IFK Linköping 29:20,0
84 243 Robert Pettersson 1972 IK NocOut.se 31:46,0
85 294 Samuel Johansson 1982 Linköpings LK Ingen tid
86 308 Sten Axelsson 1982 ? Ingen tid
87 303 Pär Sjöstrand 1972 IK NocOut.se 59:59,0
Damer
Placering # Namn Född Klubb Tid
DS & DJ
1 253 Susen Lösch 1993 Ärla IF 18:55,0
2 297 Emelie Larsson 1987 Ärla IF 19:08,5
3 280 Malin Sjöberg 1992 Hemlingby LK 19:36,3
4 288 Kristin Nyström 1992 IK Akele 19:37,9
5 272 Sofia Salomonsson 1989 IK Akele 20:05,6
6 262 Elin Karlsson 1983 IK NocOut.se 20:11,6
7 304 Emma Löfqvist 1995 IK Akele 20:27,6
8 255 Tina Fritzson 1983 IK NocOut.se 21:16,8
9 211 Jenny Sandh 1982 IK NocOut.se 21:51,0
10 241 Petra Jacobson 1982 IK NocOut.se 22:12,7
11 230 Emma Björk 1994 IK NocOut.se 22:34,4
12 216 Madelene Hansson 1987 IK NocOut.se 22:56,4
13 231 Johanna Edqvist 1992 IK NocOut.se 27:49,6
14 235 Nicole Scalet 1989 Linköpings OK DNF
15 224 Sarah Wrisley 1985 IK NocOut.se DNF
D35
1 238 Elmina Saksi 1980 GOIF Tjalve 19:06,3
2 256 Anna Johansson 1980 IK NocOut.se 19:29,0
3 292 Eva Sandvall 1981 IK NocOut.se 20:16,4
4 215 Jenny Rask 1977 IK Akele 20:35,0
5 275 Malin Ljung 1981 IK NocOut.se 21:12,0
6 242 Helena Nyberg 1978 IK NocOut.se 21:17,0
7 232 Lotta Annell 1978 IK NocOut.se 26:14,6
8 219 Jennie Carlberg 1979 IK NocOut.se 26:21,0
D40
1 293 Susanne Bornmar 1975 IK NocOut.se 18:16,4
2 209 Pia Karlsson 1974 IK NocOut.se 28:57,0
D45
1 269 Susanne Reiman 1969 IK Akele 20:02,2
2 212 Gunilla Ekholm 1969 IK Akele 20:15,1
3 218 Tina Åstrand 1968 IK NocOut.se 22:32,5
4 214 Maria Arvidsson 1970 IK NocOut.se 23:21,5
D50
1 213 Anna-Sofie Bark 1966 IK Akele 20:22,3
D55
1 234 Anneli Gunhardson 1958 IK Akele 25:14,0
Herrar
Placering # Namn Född Klubb Tid
Seniorer +Juniorer
1 310 Alexander Holm 1992 GOIF Tjalve 15:48,0
2 320 Jonas Olsson 1984 IK Akele 15:53,2
3 319 Björn Morén 1987 IK Akele 16:14,0
4 296 Andreas Melin 1992 IK Akele 16:17,5
5 299 Jard Svensson 1987 IK NocOut.se 16:35,5
6 316 Axel Gustavsson 1988 IK Akele 16:37,3
7 315 Lukas Melander 1990 KFUM Örebro 16:39,5
8 274 Albin Carlsson 1998 IK Akele 16:45,3
9 325 Henrik Sparrnäs 1992 GOIF Tjalve 17:10,6
10 314 Mikael Ceder 1982 IK NocOut.se 17:12,0
11 324 Robert Wingren 1988 IK Akele 17:28,1
12 321 Robin Bronow 1990 ? 17:30,6
13 323 Erik Drotz 1988 IK NocOut.se 17:32,2
14 287 Petter Sallnäs 1982 IK NocOut.se 17:34,1
15 322 Jakob Karlsson 1988 IK NocOut.se 17:35,1
16 307 Amaru Ubillos 1988 IK Akele 17:35,4
17 229 Rasmus Turesson 1988 IK NocOut.se 18:04,4
18 278 Björn Saläng 1983 IK NocOut.se 18:31,2
19 279 Jonas Wennström 1986 Linköpings LK 18:32,2
20 258 Lukas Franzon 1994 IK NocOut.se 19:06,9
21 273 Filip Kronhed 1983 IK NocOut.se 19:23,1
22 290 Mattias Danielsson 1985 IK NocOut.se 19:23,8
23 233 Erik Olsson 1983 IK NocOut.se 19:27,9
24 247 Emil Renholm 2001 Linköpings GIF 19:29,5
25 283 Pär Sjökvist 1986 IK NocOut.se 19:29,9
26 298 Andreas Åhwall 1989 Hässelby SK 19:36,6
27 252 Edvin Fransson 1997 IK NocOut.se 19:46,3
28 300 Rikard Wigilius 1987 IK NocOut.se 20:23,3
29 265 Joakim Åkesson 1984 IK NocOut.se 20:45,5
30 289 Pär Lundö 1982 IK NocOut.se 21:09,8
31 294 Samuel Johansson 1982 Linköpings LK Ingen tid
32 308 Sten Axelsson 1982 ? Ingen tid
H35
1 318 Mattias Wellermark 1978 IK NocOut.se 17:03,9
2 317 Per Mårtensson 1978 IK NocOut.se 17:20,1
3 301 Martin Karlsson 1979 IK NocOut.se 17:46,0
4 309 Andreas Palm 1980 IK NocOut.se 18:02,2
5 306 Per Christell 1980 Skeninge IK 18:02,9
6 249 Fredrik Filipsson 1981 GOIF Tjalve 18:06,1
7 254 Daniel Eliasson 1977 IK NocOut.se 18:35,5
8 267 Tobias Palmkvist 1981 IK NocOut.se 18:49,7
9 228 Linus Engback 1981 IK NocOut.se 19:28,3
10 291 Niklas Ramström 1980 IK NocOut.se 19:43,6
11 245 Linus Ericsson 1978 IK NocOut.se 19:51,3
12 221 Magnus Hoff 1978 IK NocOut.se 20:40,8
13 259 Christoffer Lindvall 1978 IK NocOut.se 24:02,0
H40
1 327 Magnus Svensson 1976 IK NocOut.se 16:18,8
2 326 Claes Ivenborg 1973 IK NocOut.se 16:56,3
3 313 Niclas Pettersson 1973 ? 17:22,0
4 312 Björn Clasén 1976 IK Akele 17:49,6
5 239 Magnus Sandström 1973 GOIF Tjalve 18:26,2
6 222 Bertil Eronn 1975 IK NocOut.se 18:28,4
7 277 Mattias Löfqvist 1973 IK Akele 19:22,0
8 284 Torbjörn Annell 1974 IK NocOut.se 19:24,3
9 268 David Hjertsén 1973 IK Akele 19:28,7
10 257 Daniel Haavisto 1974 IK NocOut.se 19:35,8
11 311 Tomas Hagström 1973 IK NocOut.se 19:58,2
12 244 Andreas Björklund 1972 IK NocOut.se 20:56,1
13 243 Robert Pettersson 1972 IK NocOut.se 31:46,0
14 303 Pär Sjöstrand 1972 IK NocOut.se 59:59,0
H45
1 295 Niall O’Hanlon 1969 IK Akele 17:23,4
2 282 Alexander Ulltjärn 1971 Linköpings LK 17:59,0
3 237 Mikael Grip 1967 GOIF Tjalve 18:15,7
4 266 Andreas Walter 1968 IK NocOut.se 18:23,8
5 302 Daniel Bjurhamn 1968 IK NocOut.se 18:59,2
6 251 Patrik Landström 1969 IK NocOut.se 19:23,5
7 250 Tomas Johansson 1968 IK NocOut.se 19:45,8
8 264 Magnus Hedblom 1968 IK NocOut.se 20:20,5
9 225 Anders Forsberg 1968 IK NocOut.se 21:04,1
10 227 Niklas Eriksson 1968 IK NocOut.se 22:11,6
11 240 Stefan Fransson 1971 Finspångs SOK 23:45,7
12 220 Henrik Carlberg 1969 IK NocOut.se 26:14,0
H50
1 305 Jonas Lundkvist 1966 IK AKele 17:43,1
2 276 Johan Åtting 1966 Linköpings OK 18:38,5
3 271 Mikael Rosenqvist 1964 IK Akele 18:54,3
4 270 Ingemar Andersson 1962 IK Akele 19:12,9
5 261 Peter Andersson 1966 IK Akele 19:34,0
6 263 Stefan Persson 1965 IK NocOut.se 20:22,1
7 235 Rune Sandör 1965 IK Akele 20:35,9
8 286 Göran Fahlström 1965 IK NocOut.se 20:39,3
9 246 Håkan Wettergren 1964 IK NocOut.se 20:43,4
10 217 Jonas Eriksson 1964 IK NocOut.se 22:13,5
11 223 Per Hedblom 1964 IK NocOut.se 23:28,0
12 236 Agne Wedin 1964 IK NocOut.se 23:52,3
H55
1 281 Anders Bagge 1959 IK Akele 19:07,8
2 248 Hernan Basantes 1956 IK NocOut.se 21:12,1
3 226 Arto Kuusinen 1961 IK NocOut.se 21:49,1
H80
1 210 Ulf Samuelsson 1936 IFK Linköping 29:20,0